HUBER+SUHNER Fiber Optic Lead Assemblies

: 46 Products Found
Filter Layout:
Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= HUBER+SUHNER
1 Filter(s) Selected
46 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector A
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector B
Min/Max Fibre Type
Min/Max Lead Length - Metric
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= HUBER+SUHNER
 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price (Incl GST)
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector A Fibre Optic Connector B Fibre Type Lead Length - Metric Fibre Diameter
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
PS12_LCAS_0000_SM09E_02.0_S0
PS12_LCAS_0000_SM09E_02.0_S0 - Pigtail Set, LC-HQ BTW, APC, 2m, Multi-coloured, Single mode G.652.D, 12 Piece

2775280

Pigtail Set, LC-HQ BTW, APC, 2m, Multi-coloured, Single mode G.652.D, 12 Piece

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

1 Set

1+ NT$1,474.14 3+ NT$1,423.23 5+ NT$1,408.47

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Pigtail Singlemode 2m -
PCRS_LCAX_LCAX_A221T_10.0_SS
PCRS_LCAX_LCAX_A221T_10.0_SS - Fibre Optic Cable, 10 m, Singlemode, APC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775322

Fibre Optic Cable, 10 m, Singlemode, APC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$3,770.72 3+ NT$2,848.42 5+ NT$2,601.30

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex Singlemode 10m 9µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_02.0_SS
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_02.0_SS - Fibre Optic Cable, 2 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775300

Fibre Optic Cable, 2 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$1,007.10 10+ NT$966.60 20+ NT$925.20

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex Singlemode 2m 9µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O321T_15.0_MM
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O321T_15.0_MM - Fibre Optic Cable, 15 m, Multimode, OM3, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775338

Fibre Optic Cable, 15 m, Multimode, OM3, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$1,298.42 3+ NT$1,195.51 5+ NT$1,171.57

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex Multimode 15m 50µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_01.0_SS
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_01.0_SS - Fibre Optic Cable, 1 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775298

Fibre Optic Cable, 1 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$1,126.00 10+ NT$1,081.00 20+ NT$1,034.00

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex Singlemode 1m 9µm / 125µm
PS12_SCUS_0000_SM09E_02.0_S0
PS12_SCUS_0000_SM09E_02.0_S0 - Pigtail Set, SC-HQ BTW, UPC, 2m, Multi-coloured, Single mode G.652.D, 12 Piece

2775286

Pigtail Set, SC-HQ BTW, UPC, 2m, Multi-coloured, Single mode G.652.D, 12 Piece

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

1 Set

1+ NT$1,020.00 10+ NT$999.60 20+ NT$979.20

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Pigtail Singlemode 2m -
PS12_LCUS_0000_SM09E_02.0_S0
PS12_LCUS_0000_SM09E_02.0_S0 - Pigtail Set, LC-HQ BTW, UPC, 2m, Multi-coloured, Single mode G.652.D, 12 Piece

2775278

Pigtail Set, LC-HQ BTW, UPC, 2m, Multi-coloured, Single mode G.652.D, 12 Piece

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

1 Set

1+ NT$1,020.00 3+ NT$999.60 5+ NT$979.20

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Pigtail Singlemode 2m -
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_30.0_SS
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_30.0_SS - Fibre Optic Cable, 30 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775314

Fibre Optic Cable, 30 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$2,078.92 10+ NT$1,995.00 20+ NT$1,911.09

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex Singlemode 30m 9µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_10.0_LL
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_10.0_LL - Fibre Optic Cable, 10 m, Multimode, OM4, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775354

Fibre Optic Cable, 10 m, Multimode, OM4, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$1,788.00 10+ NT$1,717.00 20+ NT$1,645.00

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex Multimode 10m 50µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_02.5_LL
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_02.5_LL - Fibre Optic Cable, 2.5 m, Multimode, OM4, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775345

Fibre Optic Cable, 2.5 m, Multimode, OM4, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$1,274.87

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex Multimode 2.5m 50µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O321T_03.0_MM
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O321T_03.0_MM - Fibre Optic Cable, 3 m, Multimode, OM3, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775329

Fibre Optic Cable, 3 m, Multimode, OM3, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$1,069.00 10+ NT$1,026.00

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O321T_02.5_MM
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O321T_02.5_MM - Fibre Optic Cable, 2.5 m, Multimode, OM3, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775328

Fibre Optic Cable, 2.5 m, Multimode, OM3, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$1,020.00 3+ NT$999.60 5+ NT$979.20

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex Multimode 2.5m 50µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_25.0_LL
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_25.0_LL - Fibre Optic Cable, 25 m, Multimode, OM4, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775357

Fibre Optic Cable, 25 m, Multimode, OM4, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$2,740.00 10+ NT$2,630.00 20+ NT$2,520.00

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex Multimode 25m 50µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_04.0_SS
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_04.0_SS - Fibre Optic Cable, 4 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775304

Fibre Optic Cable, 4 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$1,237.00 5+ NT$1,113.00

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex Singlemode 4m 9µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O321T_03.5_MM
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O321T_03.5_MM - Fibre Optic Cable, 3.5 m, Multimode, OM3, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775330

Fibre Optic Cable, 3.5 m, Multimode, OM3, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$1,020.00

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex Multimode 3.5m 50µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_07.0_SS
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_07.0_SS - Fibre Optic Cable, 7 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775309

Fibre Optic Cable, 7 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$1,020.00

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex Singlemode 7m 9µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCAX_LCAX_A221T_20.0_S
PCRS_LCAX_LCAX_A221T_20.0_S - Fibre Optic Cable, 20 m, Singlemode, APC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775324

Fibre Optic Cable, 20 m, Singlemode, APC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$1,020.00 10+ NT$999.60 20+ NT$979.20

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex Singlemode 20m 9µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_20.0_SS
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_20.0_SS - Fibre Optic Cable, 20 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775312

Fibre Optic Cable, 20 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$1,734.00 10+ NT$1,665.00 20+ NT$1,596.00

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex Singlemode 20m 9µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_04.5_SS
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_04.5_SS - Fibre Optic Cable, 4.5 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775305

Fibre Optic Cable, 4.5 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$1,020.00 3+ NT$999.60 5+ NT$979.20

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex Singlemode 4.5m 9µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCAX_LCAX_A221T_01.0_S
PCRS_LCAX_LCAX_A221T_01.0_S - Fibre Optic Cable, 1 m, Singlemode, APC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775315

Fibre Optic Cable, 1 m, Singlemode, APC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$1,020.00 10+ NT$999.60 20+ NT$979.20

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex Singlemode 1m 9µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCAX_LCAX_A221T_03.5_S
PCRS_LCAX_LCAX_A221T_03.5_S - Fibre Optic Cable, 3.5 m, Singlemode, APC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775318

Fibre Optic Cable, 3.5 m, Singlemode, APC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$1,020.00

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex Singlemode 3.5m 9µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_05.0_LL
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_05.0_LL - Fibre Optic Cable, 5 m, Multimode, OM4, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775350

Fibre Optic Cable, 5 m, Multimode, OM4, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$1,234.00 10+ NT$1,185.00 20+ NT$1,135.00

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_05.0_SS
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_05.0_SS - Fibre Optic Cable, 5 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775306

Fibre Optic Cable, 5 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$1,268.00 5+ NT$1,141.00

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex Singlemode 5m 9µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_06.0_LL
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_06.0_LL - Fibre Optic Cable, 6 m, Multimode, OM4, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775352

Fibre Optic Cable, 6 m, Multimode, OM4, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$1,020.00

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex Multimode 6m 50µm / 125µm
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_20.0_LL
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_20.0_LL - Fibre Optic Cable, 20 m, Multimode, OM4, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775356

Fibre Optic Cable, 20 m, Multimode, OM4, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$2,535.00 10+ NT$2,434.00 20+ NT$2,334.00

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex Multimode 20m 50µm / 125µm