Network Analyser Kits

: 找到 16 個產品
篩選條件配置:
×
已套用 個篩選條件
找到 16 個產品 請按一下「套用篩選」按鈕以更新結果
繼續套用篩選條件或 正在搜尋… 顯示 16 個結果
最小/最大 庫存信息

勾選「記住」核取方塊時,我們會儲存您最新的篩選喜好設定供日後搜尋使用

合規
包裝
最小/最大 Kit Contents
復位

目前無法顯示合約定價。所列價格為標準零售價格,處理下單時將會套用合約定價。

 
比較選取項目 比較 新增選取項目 新增
展開屬性 屬性
新增屬性至表格

選擇您要加入表格底部欄位的屬性。

  製造商零件編號 訂購代碼 製造商 / 描述
可用性 項目價格
價格
數量
Kit Contents Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
FTK2000
FTK2000 - Singlemode Fiber Verification Kit, SimpliFiber Pro optical power meter, 1310/1550 Singlemode Source

1699342

FLUKE NETWORKS - Singlemode Fiber Verification Kit, SimpliFiber Pro optical power meter, 1310/1550 Singlemode Source

1 每套

1+ NT$127,545.00

限制的項目
新增
最小訂貨量: 1 訂購倍數: 1
SimpliFiber Pro optical power meter, 1310/1550 singlemode source, and carrying case -
TCT-2690PRO
TCT-2690PRO - LAN Cable Multifunction Tester

2801284

TENMA - LAN Cable Multifunction Tester

Kit Contents Cable tester

+ 查看完整產品資訊

TENMA 

LAN Cable Multifunction Tester

+ 查看存貨和交貨期

  • 4 件可在 4 - 5 個工作日內出貨: 下午 4 點前訂購 (週一至週五,國定假日除外)

2019/12/30 當週起有更多存貨可供選購

Kit Contents Cable tester
Product Range -

4

1+ NT$4,567.43 項目價格

數量

每個

1+ NT$4,567.43

限制的項目
新增
最小訂貨量: 1 訂購倍數: 1
Cable tester -
72-9946
72-9946 - Network Cable Tester for RJ-45 and RJ-11 Cables

2801282

PRO SIGNAL - Network Cable Tester for RJ-45 and RJ-11 Cables

Kit Contents Cable tester

+ 查看完整產品資訊

PRO SIGNAL 

Network Cable Tester for RJ-45 and RJ-11 Cables

+ 查看存貨和交貨期
2019/12/30 當週起有更多存貨可供選購 有貨時聯繫我
Kit Contents Cable tester
Product Range -

不適用

1+ NT$187.21 項目價格

數量

每個

1+ NT$187.21

限制的項目
新增
最小訂貨量: 1 訂購倍數: 1
Cable tester -
PA901066
PA901066 - LAN TEST KIT

1089210

GREENLEE COMMUNICATIONS - LAN TEST KIT

Kit Contents LAN ProNavigator Tester, CATV-F to BNC Adapter, RJ45 Patch Cords, BNC Cables, RJ45 Coupler, NC-100

+ 查看完整產品資訊

GREENLEE COMMUNICATIONS 

LAN TEST KIT

+ 查看存貨和交貨期

  • 7 件可在 4 - 5 個工作日內出貨: 下午 4 點前訂購 (週一至週五,國定假日除外)

2019/12/16 當週起有更多存貨可供選購

Kit Contents LAN ProNavigator Tester, CATV-F to BNC Adapter, RJ45 Patch Cords, BNC Cables, RJ45 Coupler, NC-100
Product Range -

7

1+ NT$10,721.16 項目價格

數量

每個

1+ NT$10,721.16

限制的項目
新增
最小訂貨量: 1 訂購倍數: 1
LAN ProNavigator Tester, CATV-F to BNC Adapter, RJ45 Patch Cords, BNC Cables, RJ45 Coupler, NC-100 -
PA1902
PA1902 - 8-Way RJ45 Modular Adapter

2822469

PALADIN TOOLS - 8-Way RJ45 Modular Adapter

每個

1+ NT$777.74

限制的項目
新增
最小訂貨量: 1 訂購倍數: 1
- -
UTP05
UTP05 - Atlas IT Network Cable Analyzer

2808406

PEAK - Atlas IT Network Cable Analyzer

Kit Contents UTP05 Instrument, 2x Miniature Terminators, 2x Short Patch Cables, User Guide, Enet Wiring Chart

+ 查看完整產品資訊

PEAK 

Atlas IT Network Cable Analyzer

+ 查看存貨和交貨期

  • 7 件可在 4 - 5 個工作日內出貨: 下午 4 點前訂購 (週一至週五,國定假日除外)

2019/10/21 當週起有更多存貨可供選購

Kit Contents UTP05 Instrument, 2x Miniature Terminators, 2x Short Patch Cables, User Guide, Enet Wiring Chart
Product Range -

7

1+ NT$2,967.99 項目價格

數量

每個

1+ NT$2,967.99

限制的項目
新增
最小訂貨量: 1 訂購倍數: 1
UTP05 Instrument, 2x Miniature Terminators, 2x Short Patch Cables, User Guide, Enet Wiring Chart -
TSS200
TSS200 - Snap Shot&trade

2822445

PLATINUM TOOLS - Snap Shot&trade

每個

1+ NT$7,312.64

限制的項目
新增
最小訂貨量: 1 訂購倍數: 1
- -
UTP05E
UTP05E - ATLAS IT ULTIMATE SET, CABLE ANALYSER

2852080

PEAK - ATLAS IT ULTIMATE SET, CABLE ANALYSER

Kit Contents UTP05 Cable Analyser, 24 Pcs of Identified Terminators, Terminators, Peak RJ11-RJ45 Adapters, Case

+ 查看完整產品資訊

PEAK 

ATLAS IT ULTIMATE SET, CABLE ANALYSER

+ 查看存貨和交貨期

  • 3 件可在 4 - 5 個工作日內出貨: 下午 4 點前訂購 (週一至週五,國定假日除外)

2019/9/23 當週起有更多存貨可供選購

Kit Contents UTP05 Cable Analyser, 24 Pcs of Identified Terminators, Terminators, Peak RJ11-RJ45 Adapters, Case
Product Range -

3

1+ NT$9,335.17 項目價格

數量

每個

1+ NT$9,335.17

限制的項目
新增
最小訂貨量: 1 訂購倍數: 1
UTP05 Cable Analyser, 24 Pcs of Identified Terminators, Terminators, Peak RJ11-RJ45 Adapters, Case -
PA1903
PA1903 - 6-Way RJ11 Modular Adapter

2822470

PALADIN TOOLS - 6-Way RJ11 Modular Adapter

每個

1+ NT$775.19

限制的項目
新增
最小訂貨量: 1 訂購倍數: 1
- -
R151002
R151002 - Network Analyzer Kit, NaviTEK II PRO Test Unit, Remote, Rechargeable Power Module, PSU (UK/EU/US)

2283723

IDEAL - Network Analyzer Kit, NaviTEK II PRO Test Unit, Remote, Rechargeable Power Module, PSU (UK/EU/US)

Kit Contents NaviTEK II PRO Test Unit, Remote, Rechargeable Power Module, PSU (UK/EU/US), Patch Cables, CD Manual, Carry Case, Quick Refer Guide

+ 查看完整產品資訊

IDEAL 

Network Analyzer Kit, NaviTEK II PRO Test Unit, Remote, Rechargeable Power Module, PSU (UK/EU/US)

+ 查看存貨和交貨期
2019/9/30 當週起有更多存貨可供選購 有貨時聯繫我
Kit Contents NaviTEK II PRO Test Unit, Remote, Rechargeable Power Module, PSU (UK/EU/US), Patch Cables, CD Manual, Carry Case, Quick Refer Guide
Product Range -

不適用

1+ NT$76,306.35 項目價格

數量

每個

1+ NT$76,306.35

限制的項目
新增
最小訂貨量: 1 訂購倍數: 1
NaviTEK II PRO Test Unit, Remote, Rechargeable Power Module, PSU (UK/EU/US), Patch Cables, CD Manual, Carry Case, Quick Refer Guide -
CTX200
CTX200 - Pocket Cat RJ45 &

2811603

BYTE BROTHERS - Pocket Cat RJ45 &

每個

1+ NT$4,253.16

限制的項目
新增
最小訂貨量: 1 訂購倍數: 1
- -
9615
9615 - PHONE/LAN LINE TESTER         LINE-BUG 4

2811747

TRIPLETT - PHONE/LAN LINE TESTER LINE-BUG 4

每個

1+ NT$345.41

限制的項目
新增
最小訂貨量: 1 訂購倍數: 1
- -
33-928
33-928 - Network Analyzer Kit, 33-926 Light Source With Adaptors, 33-927 Power Meter, 2x FC-SC Cables, Case

2283715

IDEAL - Network Analyzer Kit, 33-926 Light Source With Adaptors, 33-927 Power Meter, 2x FC-SC Cables, Case

Kit Contents 33-926 Light Source With Adaptors, 33-927 Power Meter, 2x FC-SC Cables, Carrying Case, User Manual

+ 查看完整產品資訊

IDEAL 

Network Analyzer Kit, 33-926 Light Source With Adaptors, 33-927 Power Meter, 2x FC-SC Cables, Case

+ 查看存貨和交貨期
2019/9/30 當週起有更多存貨可供選購 有貨時聯繫我
Kit Contents 33-926 Light Source With Adaptors, 33-927 Power Meter, 2x FC-SC Cables, Carrying Case, User Manual
Product Range -

不適用

1+ NT$21,966.00 項目價格

數量

每個

1+ NT$21,966.00

限制的項目
新增
最小訂貨量: 1 訂購倍數: 1
33-926 Light Source With Adaptors, 33-927 Power Meter, 2x FC-SC Cables, Carrying Case, User Manual -
POE1000ILT
POE1000ILT - Power Panel DVM - Tone Star Unit

2811605

BYTE BROTHERS - Power Panel DVM - Tone Star Unit

每個

1+ NT$15,007.92

限制的項目
新增
最小訂貨量: 1 訂購倍數: 1
- -
CTX590
CTX590 - PROTONE WIRE LOCATOR

2811604

BYTE BROTHERS - PROTONE WIRE LOCATOR

每個

1+ NT$6,454.82

限制的項目
新增
最小訂貨量: 1 訂購倍數: 1
- -
CIQ-SVC
CIQ-SVC - Network Analyser Kit, CableIQ Qualification Tester, LinkRunner Multimeter, IntelliTone 200 Probe

1467442

FLUKE NETWORKS - Network Analyser Kit, CableIQ Qualification Tester, LinkRunner Multimeter, IntelliTone 200 Probe

Kit Contents CableIQ Qualification Tester with remote adapter, LinkRunner Network Multimeter, IntelliTone 200 Probe, six remote cable IDs, rugged carrying case, and all needed batteries

+ 查看完整產品資訊

FLUKE NETWORKS 

Network Analyser Kit, CableIQ Qualification Tester, LinkRunner Multimeter, IntelliTone 200 Probe

Kit Contents CableIQ Qualification Tester with remote adapter, LinkRunner Network Multimeter, IntelliTone 200 Probe, six remote cable IDs, rugged carrying case, and all needed batteries
Product Range -

不適用

數量

每個

1+ NT$150,110.91

限制的項目
新增
最小訂貨量: 1 訂購倍數: 1
CableIQ Qualification Tester with remote adapter, LinkRunner Network Multimeter, IntelliTone 200 Probe, six remote cable IDs, rugged carrying case, and all needed batteries -