Network Cables

: 250 Products Found
Filter Layout:
0 Filter(s) Selected
250 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Connector to Connector
Min/Max Connector Type A
Min/Max Connector Type B
Min/Max Cable Length - Metric
Min/Max Cable Length - Imperial
Min/Max Jacket Colour
Min/Max Product Range
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price (Incl GST)
Quantity
Connector to Connector Connector Type A Connector Type B Cable Length - Metric Cable Length - Imperial Jacket Colour Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
1962-3
1962-3 - Network Cable, 3 m, 9.8 ft, Beige

1525927

Network Cable, 3 m, 9.8 ft, Beige

VIDEK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$144.08 10+ NT$141.20 50+ NT$138.32

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- RJ45 Plug RJ45 Plug 3m 9.8ft Beige -
1962-5
1962-5 - Network Cable, 5 m, 16.4 ft, Beige

1525928

Network Cable, 5 m, 16.4 ft, Beige

VIDEK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$203.03 10+ NT$198.97 50+ NT$194.91

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- RJ45 Plug RJ45 Plug 5m 16.4ft Beige -
4093-2
4093-2 - Network Cable, RJ11 Plug to RJ45 Plug, 2 m, 6.6 ft

2082914

Network Cable, RJ11 Plug to RJ45 Plug, 2 m, 6.6 ft

VIDEK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$249.95 5+ NT$229.73 10+ NT$213.58

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ11 Plug to RJ45 Plug RJ45 Plug RJ11 Plug 2m 6.6ft - -
N366-03M
N366-03M - PATCH CABLE, DUPLEX SM, LC-SC, 10FT, YEL

2925743

PATCH CABLE, DUPLEX SM, LC-SC, 10FT, YEL

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$556.29 10+ NT$487.17 25+ NT$466.14 50+ NT$451.10 100+ NT$436.06 250+ NT$423.76 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex to SC Duplex - - 3m 10ft Yellow -
NM9-6MF
NM9-6MF - 6 Ft Null Modem DB9 Male to Female Cable

2836301

6 Ft Null Modem DB9 Male to Female Cable

MCM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$142.79 10+ NT$133.60

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - 1.83m 6ft Beige -
1962-1
1962-1 - Network Cable, 1 m, 3.28 ft, Beige

1525925

Network Cable, 1 m, 3.28 ft, Beige

VIDEK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$81.88 10+ NT$80.25 50+ NT$78.61

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - RJ45 Plug 1m 3.28ft Beige -
TRD628BL-10
TRD628BL-10 - PATCH CABLE, RJ45, CAT6, 3.05M, BLUE

2535442

PATCH CABLE, RJ45, CAT6, 3.05M, BLUE

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$783.16

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug RJ45 Plug RJ45 Plug 3.05m 10ft Blue TRD628 Series
C6-BLACK-03-M
C6-BLACK-03-M - 3  Black Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable

2805087

3 Black Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable

JDI TECHNOLOGIES

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$65.97 10+ NT$64.66

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug RJ45 Plug RJ45 Plug 914.4mm 3ft Black -
2127931-3
2127931-3 - Computer Cable, Passive, SFP+ 20 Position Plug, SFP+ 20 Position Plug, 6.6ft, 2m, Black

1877608

Computer Cable, Passive, SFP+ 20 Position Plug, SFP+ 20 Position Plug, 6.6ft, 2m, Black

TE CONNECTIVITY

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$1,308.68 10+ NT$1,181.28 25+ NT$1,131.75 50+ NT$1,061.03 100+ NT$1,025.53 250+ NT$969.13 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- SFP+ 20 Position Plug SFP+ 20 Position Plug 2m 6.6ft Black -
SPC22216
SPC22216 - PATCH CORD, RJ45, 5FT, GREY

1905512

PATCH CORD, RJ45, 5FT, GREY

MULTICOMP

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$423.45 100+ NT$396.19 250+ NT$360.25 500+ NT$333.39 1000+ NT$312.34

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug RJ45 Plug RJ45 Plug 1.5m 5ft Grey -
8920-1.2
8920-1.2 - Network Cable, RJ11 Plug to RJ11 Plug, 1.2 m, 3.9 ft

1525786

Network Cable, RJ11 Plug to RJ11 Plug, 1.2 m, 3.9 ft

VIDEK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$111.34 3+ NT$109.12 10+ NT$106.89

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ11 Plug to RJ11 Plug RJ11 Plug RJ11 Plug 1.2m 3.9ft - -
N820-02M-OM4
N820-02M-OM4 - PATCH CABLE, OM4 LSZH, LC-LC, 6FT, AQUA

2925762

PATCH CABLE, OM4 LSZH, LC-LC, 6FT, AQUA

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$709.74

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex to LC Duplex - - 2m 6ft Aqua -
N820-03M-OM4
N820-03M-OM4 - PATCH CABLE, OM4 LSZH, LC-LC, 10FT, AQUA

2925763

PATCH CABLE, OM4 LSZH, LC-LC, 10FT, AQUA

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$866.64 10+ NT$758.87 25+ NT$726.10 50+ NT$702.67 100+ NT$679.25 250+ NT$651.54 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex to LC Duplex - - 3m 10ft Aqua -
4093-1.5
4093-1.5 - Network Cable, RJ11 Plug to RJ45 Plug, 1.5 m, 4.9 ft

2082912

Network Cable, RJ11 Plug to RJ45 Plug, 1.5 m, 4.9 ft

VIDEK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$238.23 5+ NT$218.95 10+ NT$203.56

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ11 Plug to RJ45 Plug RJ45 Plug RJ11 Plug 1.5m 4.9ft - -
1961-33
1961-33 - Network Cable, 3 m, 9.8 ft, Beige

1525747

Network Cable, 3 m, 9.8 ft, Beige

VIDEK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$205.21 10+ NT$201.11 50+ NT$197.01

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- RJ45 Plug RJ45 Plug 3m 9.8ft Beige -
1300500251
1300500251 - PATCH CABLE, RJ45, CAT5E, 1M, BLACK

2617653

PATCH CABLE, RJ45, CAT5E, 1M, BLACK

MOLEX

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$1,562.89

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug RJ45 Plug RJ45 Plug 1m 3.3ft Black RJ-Lnxx Series
TRD628ABL-1
TRD628ABL-1 - PATCH CABLE, RJ45, CAT6A, 300MM, BLUE

2535435

PATCH CABLE, RJ45, CAT6A, 300MM, BLUE

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$640.91

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug RJ45 Plug RJ45 Plug 300mm 1ft Blue TRD628 Series
TRD628BL-14
TRD628BL-14 - PATCH CABLE, RJ45, CAT6, 4.27M, BLUE

2535443

PATCH CABLE, RJ45, CAT6, 4.27M, BLUE

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$876.64

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug RJ45 Plug RJ45 Plug 4.27m 14ft Blue TRD628 Series
4093-5
4093-5 - Network Cable, RJ11 Plug to RJ45 Plug, 5 m, 16.4 ft

2082916

Network Cable, RJ11 Plug to RJ45 Plug, 5 m, 16.4 ft

VIDEK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$363.22 5+ NT$333.82 10+ NT$310.36

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ11 Plug to RJ45 Plug RJ45 Plug RJ11 Plug 5m 16.4ft - -
8920-2.1
8920-2.1 - Network Cable, RJ11 Plug to RJ11 Plug, 2.1 m, 6.9 ft

1525787

Network Cable, RJ11 Plug to RJ11 Plug, 2.1 m, 6.9 ft

VIDEK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$136.44 3+ NT$133.72 10+ NT$130.99

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ11 Plug to RJ11 Plug RJ11 Plug RJ11 Plug 2.1m 6.9ft - -
8920-7.6
8920-7.6 - Network Cable, RJ11 Plug to RJ11 Plug, 7.6 m, 24.9 ft, White

1525789

Network Cable, RJ11 Plug to RJ11 Plug, 7.6 m, 24.9 ft, White

VIDEK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$192.11 3+ NT$188.27 10+ NT$184.43

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ11 Plug to RJ11 Plug RJ11 Plug RJ11 Plug 7.6m 24.9ft White -
N520-01M
N520-01M - PATCH CABLE, DUPLEX MM, LC-LC, 3FT, ORA

2925747

PATCH CABLE, DUPLEX MM, LC-LC, 3FT, ORA

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$485.86 10+ NT$421.04 25+ NT$399.05 50+ NT$393.27 100+ NT$347.00 250+ NT$323.87 500+ NT$321.95 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex to LC Duplex - - 1m 3ft Orange -
1-2032757-6
1-2032757-6 - CABLE ASSEMBLY, SFP-SFP, 15M, BLACK, 24AWG

2368890

CABLE ASSEMBLY, SFP-SFP, 15M, BLACK, 24AWG

TE CONNECTIVITY

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$3,365.19

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SFP+ Plug to SFP+ Plug SFP+ 20 Position Plug SFP+ 20 Position Plug 15m 50ft Black -
2-2337815-3
2-2337815-3 - Network Cable, 2 m, 6.6 ft

3020108

Network Cable, 2 m, 6.6 ft

TE CONNECTIVITY

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$1,408.03 10+ NT$1,325.29 25+ NT$1,283.77 50+ NT$1,200.75 100+ NT$1,134.61 250+ NT$1,113.32 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - 2m 6.6ft - -
N201-005-BK
N201-005-BK - NETWORK CABLE, CAT6/5/E, 1.524M, BLACK

3388495

NETWORK CABLE, CAT6/5/E, 1.524M, BLACK

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ NT$159.19 10+ NT$144.41 25+ NT$136.78 50+ NT$133.60 100+ NT$127.24 250+ NT$111.33 500+ NT$108.15 1000+ NT$92.25 2500+ NT$88.06 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug - - 1.52m 5ft Black N201 Series