You have entered a value in the highlighted fields below that contain invalid characters. Please revise your selection using valid characters only.

Product may not be an exact match for your search

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

 
 

MOLEX 106115-1110

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106115

MOLEX 106115-1110
×

Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

Manufacturer:
MOLEX MOLEX
Manufacturer Part No:
106115-1110
Order Code:
2781910
  • Enter your custom part number in the textbox above
  • Maximum Part Numbers added.
    Delete older entries to add more.

Part Number Saved

Part Number Saved

Also Known As:
GTIN UPC EAN: 822350222204
Technical Datasheet:
106115-1110   Datasheet
ECAD / MCAD
Supply Frame Models Link
See all Technical Docs

Product Overview

The 106115-1110 is a duplex 2-port EMI LC Adapter with metal body, ceramic alignment sleeve, screw-mount style and shutter one side. It has single-mode or multi-mode. The female to female optical EMI shielding adapter features ceramic ferrule and die-cast housing with straight orientation flange panel mount. It mates with 106024, 106025, 106090 LC connectors and 106387 LC2 connectors.

Product Information


Find similar products Choose and modify the attributes above to find similar products.

Technical Documents (3)

Also Known As

GTIN UPC EAN: 822350222204

18 In stock Need more?

18 UK stock available for 3-4 business days delivery

Due to market conditions delivery times are for general guidance only and may be subject to change at short notice

NT$921.79

Pricing is unavailable. Please contact customer services.

Price for:
Each
Multiple: 1 Minimum: 1
  • 1+
  • 10+
  • 100+
Quantity Price (Incl GST) Your Price (Incl GST)
 
 
1+ NT$921.79
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
 
10+ NT$871.52
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
 
100+ NT$753.68
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
 
Quantity Price (Incl GST) Your Price (Incl GST)
 
 

Pricing is unavailable. Please contact customer services.

No longer stocked:: No Longer Manufactured::
Add to Basket Add to Basket Pre-Order
Add
Restricted Item
Enter Your Line Note
Total Price:
Total Price: ( )
Total Price: --