您在以下反白的欄位中輸入了含有無效字元的值。 請只用有效字元修改您的選擇。

產品未必與您的搜尋完全相符

您先前購買過這項產品。 檢視歷史記錄

 
 

AMPHENOL FIBER OPTICS 944-120-6000

Fiber Optic Adapter, FC, FC, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

AMPHENOL FIBER OPTICS 944-120-6000
×

圖片僅供舉例說明。 請參閱產品描述。

製造商產品編號:
944-120-6000
訂購代碼:
2293735
  • 在上方的文字方塊中輸入您的自訂零件編號
  • 已達到新增零件編號的上限。
    刪除較舊的項目才能新增其他項目。

儲存的零件編號

Part Number Saved

ECAD / MCAD
Supply Frame Models Link
查看所有技術文件

產品總覽

The 944-120-6000 is a single mode FC Adapter with metal body and flange mount, zirconia ceramic alignment sleeve. Amphenol's 944 series fibre optic FC connectors effectively terminate optical fibre in a variety of network applications. The connectors are secured using a threaded coupling nut, providing a significant increase in pull-out performance. The FC connectors also feature an internal cavity that virtually eliminates the possibility of improper epoxy application, thus providing higher manufacturing yields. The FC/APC versions are also tunable as a standard product to provide the maximum performance in single mode applications. The FC/APC connector system features a tight-fit keyway that prohibits the possible mis-mating between FC/PC and FC/APC connectors.
  • Unique design automatically gauges correct epoxy dosage, improving yields and reliability
  • One-piece construction reduces termination time
  • Non-optical disconnect design prevents transmission interruption
  • High precision zirconia ferrules minimize insertion loss and return loss values

應用

Fibre Optics

產品訊息

想要查看類似產品?只要選擇以下所需屬性並按下按鈕即可 ×


:
FC

:
FC

:
Jack

:
Jack

:
Straight Adapter

:
-

尋找類似產品 選擇並修改上方屬性,尋找類似的產品。

技術文件 (1)

252 有存貨 需要更多?

140 英國 有庫存,可在 3-4 個工作日內發貨
112 美國 有庫存,可在 4-5 個工作日內發貨

由於市場條件的影響,交貨時間僅供一般指導,可能會在短時間內發生變化

NT$172.39

不提供定價。 請聯絡客戶服務

價格
每個
多項: 1 最少: 1
  • 1+
  • 10+
  • 25+
  • 100+
  • 250+
數量 價格 您的價格
 
 
1+ NT$172.39
促銷價格
合約價格
網路專用價格
網路專用合約價格
 
10+ NT$149.42
促銷價格
合約價格
網路專用價格
網路專用合約價格
 
25+ NT$144.48
促銷價格
合約價格
網路專用價格
網路專用合約價格
 
100+ NT$137.80
促銷價格
合約價格
網路專用價格
網路專用合約價格
 
250+ NT$124.66
促銷價格
合約價格
網路專用價格
網路專用合約價格
 
數量 價格 您的價格
 
 

不提供定價。 請聯絡客戶服務

No longer stocked:: No Longer Manufactured::
新增至購物車 新增至購物車 預購
新增
限制的項目
輸入您的明細備註
總價:
總價: ( )
總價: --