您在以下反白的欄位中輸入了含有無效字元的值。 請只用有效字元修改您的選擇。

產品未必與您的搜尋完全相符

您先前購買過這項產品。 檢視歷史記錄

 
 

AFBR-POC204L

Optical Power Component - FC Fibre Optic, Multimode, 3.6V Output, 800nm to 850nm Wavelength, 650mW

BROADCOM AFBR-POC204L
BROADCOM AFBR-POC204L

圖片僅供舉例說明。 請參閱產品描述。

製造商:
BROADCOM BROADCOM
製造商產品編號:
AFBR-POC204L
訂購代碼:
3018328
產品範圍
AFBR-POCxxxL Family
查看所有技術文件

產品總覽

AFBR-POCxxxL is a multi-junction compound semiconductor device that provides operating voltages for typical 3 VDC or 5 VDC applications, depending on the chip structure selected. Typically 600 mW of electrical power can be supplied by converting 1.5W (CW) of optical input power over an operating temperature range from -40°C to +85°C. Smart thermal design simplifies system integration.
  • RoHS-compliant
  • Fully isolated Power over Fiber (PoF) solution that efficiently converts optical power to electrical power
  • Different converter output characteristics are available for a perfect match with target applications
  • Supplies typically 600 mW of electrical power
  • Operating temperature range of -40°C to +85°C
  • Available with threaded ST and FC ports for MM fibers
  • Easy heat sink mounting for thermal control
  • Threaded ST port for easy panel mount

應用

Wireless, Avionics, Sensing & Instrumentation

產品訊息

想要查看類似產品?只要選擇以下所需屬性並按下按鈕即可 ×


:
FC Fibre Optic

:
Multimode

:
3.6V

:
800nm to 850nm

:
650mW

:
-40°C

:
85°C

:
AFBR-POCxxxL Family

尋找類似產品 選擇並修改上方屬性,尋找類似的產品。

技術文件 (1)

10 有存貨 需要更多?

10 pcs: 從UK 倉庫出貨,交期為3-4天

NT$14,920.88

不提供定價。 請聯絡客戶服務

價格
每個
多項: 1 最少: 1
數量 價格 您的價格
 
 
1+ NT$14,920.88
促銷價格
合約價格
網路專用價格
網路專用合約價格
 
 
 

不提供定價。 請聯絡客戶服務

No longer stocked:: No Longer Manufactured::
新增至購物車 新增至購物車 預購
新增
限制的項目
新增零件編號/ 品項附註
總價:
總價: ( )
總價: --